Startseite
NEU / Nuevo April 2013
Schnäppchenmarkt 2013
Seifenformen Milky Way I
Seifenformen Milky Way II
Seifenformen Milky Way Large
Wax Tarts Milky Way
SILIKON FORMEN / SILICONA
SCHOKOLADE MOLDS
Seifenformen 3D
Blockform u. Dividor
Gartenformen / Gehwegplatten
Stempel / Stamps
Utensilien
Verpackung - Packing
Organza Säcke Bags Bolsas
Gieß.- Rohseife / Flüssigseife
BIO Öle / Butter / Organic
Öle u. Butter / Aceites
Rohstoffe / Materias Primas
Milch / Leche
Emulgatoren / Emulsionantes
Konservierung / Preservative
Tenside SLSA / Agente Tensoactivo
Gelbildner / Agentes viscosantes
Ultramarin /Oxide / Pigmentos
Naturfarben  / Natural Colorants
Pigmente  D&C / Colores
Pearlescent MICAS
Tonerde u. Peelings / Arcilla
Fruchtpulver / Fruit powder
Dekorative Kosmetik / Color cosmetic
Hydroglycerin Extracts BIO
Hydrolate / Flower water BIO
BIO Äth. Öle. / A. escencial
Äth. Öle / A. esencial
Naturident. Öle /  A. esen. inden.
Aromen
Parfümöle / Fragrance
Parfümöle / Frangrance NATUR
Kräuter u. Blüten / hierbas
Bücher / Libros / Books
Rezepte
Kontakt
AGB u. Impressum
Bestellung / Pedido / Order
Versandkosten / Shipment
   
 


Cetylalcohol (Lanette 16)
INCI: Cetyl alcohol
Raw material basis: vegetable (Coconut / Palm Kernöl)
Cetylalcohol is a white light yellowisch hydrophillic wax supplied in pellets.
Cetyl alcohol is used in cosmetics products as shampoos, or as an emulsifer or thickening agent  in the manufacture of skin creams and lotions.
Recommended Usage: 1% - 10%
Price:

100g                 2,05€          Art. Nr. 101362 (2,05€/100 g)
250g                 4,20€          Art. Nr. 101363 (16,80€/kg)
500g                 7,88€          Art. Nr. 101364 (15,76€/kg)
1000g              14,75€         Art. Nr. 101365 (14,75€/kg)
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Glyceryl Stearate SE - Glycerinstearat SE
INCI: Glyceryl Stearate SE
Glyceryl Stearate SE is a self anionic emulsifier, of vegetable origin, that offers several key benefits in natural bath, body and skin care systems.  Applications: creams, lotions and gels. PH between 6,8 - 8,2. Dosage: 4–5 %

Glyceryl Stearate SE ist ein selbst anionischer Emulgator, von pflanzlichem Ursprung, welcher mehrere wichtige Vorteile in Naturbad-, Körper-und Hautpflege-Systemen bietet.Anwendungen: Cremes, Lotionen und Gele. PH zwischen 6,8 - 8,2. Dosierung: 4-5%.
Ideal für Naturkosmetik Hersteller, Ecocert-, Natrue-, BDIH Kunden

Price:

100g                 1,80€          Art. Nr. 101620 (1,90€/100g)
250g                 3,75€          Art. Nr. 101621 (15,00€/kg)
500g                 6,50€          Art. Nr. 101622 (13,00€/kg)
1kg                  11,00€         Art. Nr. 101623 (11,00€/kg)
3kg                  30,00€         Art. Nr. 101624 (10,00€/kg)
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Lysolecithin Powder (Pulver) zertifiziert NON GMO Produkt “nicht genetisch modifizierte Organismen” (Non-Genetically-Modified-Organisms)  und von BDIH zugelassen.
Lysolecitina en Polvo libre de manipulacion genetica.
Preis:
10g                   1,00€          Art. Nr. 100840 (10,00€ / 100g)
100g                 4,50€          Art. Nr. 100788 (4,50€/100 g)
250g                 9,00€          Art. Nr. 100789(36,00€/kg)
500g               16,00€          Art. Nr. 100790 (32,00€/kg)
1000g              28,00€         Art. Nr. 100791 (28,00€/kg)
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
For more information: 

Lysolecithin PULVER.pdf


Lysolecithin flüssig E NGM NEU!!!! zertifiziert NON GMO Produkt “nicht genetisch modifizierte Organismen” (Non-Genetically-Modified-Organisms)  und von BDIH zugelassen. Emulgator für O/W und WO Emulsionen.  Probieren Sie das Produkt bei Badepralinen, Badebomben, Badeöle, Cremen Lotionens..
Lisolecitina liquida libre de manipulacion genetica. Lysolecithin liquid.
www.olionatura.deRezepte und Tips finden Sie unter
Preis:

100ml                 3,90€          Art. Nr. 100812 (3,90€/100ml)
250ml                 8,00€          Art. Nr. 100813 (32,00€/liter)
500ml                14,50€         Art. Nr. 100820 (29,00€/liter)
1Liter                 26,00€         Art. Nr. 100821 (26,00€/liter)
3Liter                 66,00€         Art. Nr. 101382 (22,00€/liter)         
             
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Lysolecithin E NGM.pdf

Mulsifan (INCI: Laureth 4 )        das Produkt wird durch Lysolecithin ersetzt.

Montanov™ 68 (CC). 

O/W Emulgator auf Natur Basis . / Emulsifiers / Cera emulsificadora de origen vegetal en granulos / Cire émulsifiante d'origine végétale en granulés

INCI: Cetearyl Alcohol and Cetearyl Glucoside. 

Hohe Viskosität / reiches Hautgefühl

Von BDIH und Ecocert Verband zugelassen.

You can use Montanov 68  (CC)as a complete self-emulsifier for moisturizing and conditioning creams and lotions..

·        Montanov 68 (CC) should be included in the oil phase and heated to 75°C.

·        Heat water phase separately (75°C).

·        When both phases are at 75°C, add water phase to oil phase.

·        Mixe with a Hand mixer until emulsion begins to form.

·        Stir until cool

·        At 50°C you may add your preservative and later your essential oil or fragrance

Recommended Usage: 1% - 5%

Recommended pH range: 5.5-7.0

Preis:
10g             1,50€          Art. Nr. 101285 (15,00€/100 g)
100g           8,00€          Art. Nr. 100584 (8,00€/100 g)
250g         18,75€          Art. Nr. 100585 (75,00€/kg)
500g         35,00€          Art. Nr. 100586 (70,00€/kg)
1000g       65,00€          Art. Nr. 100587 (65,00€/kg)

Montanov™ L (CACG) INCI C14-22 Alcohol and C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside

O/W-Emulgator für flüssige Emulsionen

Anwendung: Lotions, sprühbare Lotions, Make up Produkten (lippenglos, Foundation…),  kosmetische Produkte für Haarpflege und Sonnenprodukten..                                             
Montanov™ L  is an eco-emulsifying (BDIH) agent that is ideal for generating formulations which are relatively to very fluid. Efficient stabilization even at very low viscosity. It may generate liquid crystals in certain emulsification processes and in certain kinds of emulsion.
Application - Sprayable lotion
- Lotion
- Sunscreen products
- Make up products : foundation; lipstick                                                                            

Preis:
10g            1,50€           Art. Nr. 100841 (15,00€/100g)
100g           8,00€          Art. Nr. 100588 (8,00€/100g)
250g         18,75€          Art. Nr. 100589 (75,00€/kg)
500g         35,00€          Art. Nr. 100590 (70,00€/kg)
1000g       65,00€          Art. Nr. 100591 (65,00€/kg)
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten

Olivem®-1000 Crystal Skin™
Olivem ® -1000 Crystal Skin ™ ist ein nicht-ionischer, sich selbstemulgierender, PEG-freier O/W Emulgator auf pflanzlicher Basis (Ecocert Qualität).
Olivem ® -1000 Crystal Skin ™ wird aus Olivenöl gewonnen und verleiht ein hervorragendes Hautgefühl. Olivem ® -1000 Crystal Skin ™ is a non-ionic, PEG-free oil-in-water self-emulsifier (Ecocert quality). Olivem®-1000 Crystal Skin™  is naturally derived from olive oil and offers superb skin-feel.
Applications: Day and night creams, Face cleansers, Make-up: mascara, creamy foundations and eye-liners, Sun-screen and after-sun products, Baby care produts, Hair conditioning...

Typical usage:
Low Viscosity (serums and lotions): 1.5 - 3%
High Viscosity (lotions and creams): 3 - 8%

Preis:
30g            3,00€           Art. Nr. 101460 (10,00€/100g)
100g           7,50€          Art. Nr. 101461 (7,50€/100g)
250g         17,50€          Art. Nr. 101462 (70,00€/kg)
500g         32,50€          Art. Nr. 101463 (65,00€/kg)
1000g       60,00€          Art. Nr. 101464 (60,00€/kg)
Preis inkl. gesetzl. MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten